Serie ARegular Season - 24
Juventus vs Lazio

Juventus
2–2
Full time

Lazio
Sunday, 8 February 2026 · Allianz Stadium, Turin
Juventus and Lazio drew 2–2.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 2–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Serie A
- Round
- Regular Season - 24
- Date
- Sunday, 8 February 2026
- Stadium
- Allianz Stadium
- City
- Turin
- Winner
- Draw
What's next
Juventus's next matches
All Juventus fixtures →Lazio's next matches
All Lazio fixtures →More at Allianz Stadium
No upcoming matches listed.
Allianz Stadium guide →More Serie A matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Serie A fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Juventus vs Lazio?
- Juventus 2–2 Lazio (full time) at Allianz Stadium on Sunday, 8 February 2026.
- Who won Juventus vs Lazio?
- Juventus and Lazio drew 2–2.
- Where was Juventus vs Lazio played?
- Juventus vs Lazio was played at Allianz Stadium in Turin, a 41,507-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Juventus vs Lazio part of?
- Juventus vs Lazio was part of Serie A, Regular Season - 24.
- What is Juventus's next match?
- Juventus are next listed to play Nice on Friday 31 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Lazio's next match?
- Lazio are next listed to play Avellino on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
