Skip to content
Football Finder
K League 2Regular Season - 4

Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC

Cheonan City
00
Full time
Seoul E-Land FC

Saturday, 21 March 2026 · Cheonan Stadium, Cheonan

Cheonan City and Seoul E-Land FC drew 0–0.

Final score
0–0
Status
Full time
Competition
K League 2
Round
Regular Season - 4
Date
Saturday, 21 March 2026
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC?
Cheonan City 0–0 Seoul E-Land FC (full time) at Cheonan Stadium on Saturday, 21 March 2026.
Who won Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC?
Cheonan City and Seoul E-Land FC drew 0–0.
Where was Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC played?
Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC was played at Cheonan Stadium in Cheonan.
What competition was Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC part of?
Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC was part of K League 2, Regular Season - 4.
What is Cheonan City's next match?
Cheonan City are next listed to play Gwangju FC on Wednesday 29 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Seoul E-Land FC's next match?
Seoul E-Land FC are next listed to play Busan I Park on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.