
Oakland County matches, tickets and travel
Oakland County have no upcoming fixtures scheduled yet, likely a league off-season. Check back when the new season's fixtures are announced, or explore matches happening worldwide on the map.
See all on mapOakland County quick facts
- Team
- Oakland County
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- USA
- Last match
- Oakland County 2–5 Midwest United
Upcoming Oakland County matches
No upcoming Oakland County fixtures in the next 90 days.
Recent finished Oakland County matches

Oakland CountyvsMidwest United10 Jul 2026 · USL League Two · Clawson Stadium, Clawson, Michigan2–5
AFC Ann ArborvsOakland County3 Jul 2026 · USL League Two3–1
Kalamazoo FCvsOakland County30 Jun 2026 · USL League Two · Mayor's Riverfront Park, Kalamazoo, Michigan2–0
Flint City BucksvsOakland County27 Jun 2026 · USL League Two · Atwood Stadium, Flint, Michigan1–1
Union MacombvsOakland County20 Jun 2026 · USL League Two2–2
Oakland CountyvsFlint City Bucks13 Jun 2026 · USL League Two · Clawson Stadium, Clawson, Michigan1–2
Midwest UnitedvsOakland County11 Jun 2026 · USL League Two1–3
Oakland CountyvsLansing City6 Jun 2026 · USL League Two · Clawson Stadium, Clawson, Michigan6–0
Oakland CountyvsAFC Ann Arbor31 May 2026 · USL League Two · Clawson Stadium, Clawson, Michigan4–1
Lansing CityvsOakland County28 May 2026 · USL League Two0–1
FAQ
- What competitions is Oakland County playing in?
- Oakland County has no scheduled matches right now. Check back once the new season's fixtures are announced.
- How do I buy Oakland County tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
