
FC Tulsa matches, tickets and travel
Come support FC Tulsa at their iconic home ground ONEOK Field, or follow them across the country and abroad as they compete in the USL Championship.
Home ground ONEOK Fieldin Tulsa, OklahomaUSL Championship
See all on mapFC Tulsa quick facts
- Team
- FC Tulsa
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- USA
- Home ground
- ONEOK Field, Tulsa, Oklahoma
- Last match
- FC Tulsa 1–0 Rhode Island
- Next match
- San Antonio vs FC Tulsa, Sun 6 Sept
Upcoming FC Tulsa matches
Matches on Sunday, 6 September
Matches on Sunday, 13 September
Matches on Saturday, 19 September
Matches on Saturday, 26 September
Matches on Thursday, 1 October
Matches on Sunday, 4 October
Matches on Friday, 9 October
Matches on Sunday, 18 October
Matches on Sunday, 25 October
Recent finished FC Tulsa matches

FC TulsavsRhode Island30 Aug 2026 · USL Championship · ONEOK Field, Tulsa1–0
Orange County SCvsFC Tulsa23 Aug 2026 · USL Championship · Championship Soccer Stadium, Irvine1–5
New Mexico UnitedvsFC Tulsa16 Aug 2026 · USL Championship · Rio Grande Credit Union Field at Isotopes Park, Albuquerque1–0
FC TulsavsDetroit City9 Aug 2026 · USL Championship · ONEOK Field, Tulsa0–1
FC TulsavsSacramento Republic6 Aug 2026 · USL Championship · ONEOK Field, Tulsa1–0
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsvsFC Tulsa29 Jul 2026 · USL Championship · Highmark Stadium, Pittsburgh0–1
FC TulsavsLexington26 Jul 2026 · USL Championship · ONEOK Field, Tulsa0–0
FC TulsavsEl Paso Locomotive19 Jul 2026 · USL Championship · ONEOK Field, Tulsa1–0
Birmingham LegionvsFC Tulsa12 Jul 2026 · USL League One Cup · Protective Stadium, Birmingham3–1
FC TulsavsColorado Springs21 Jun 2026 · USL Championship · ONEOK Field, Tulsa1–2
FC Tulsa squad
23 players · Manager: Luke Spencer
Squad last updated 27 August 2026. Player details can change with transfers and may not always be current.
Luke Spencer
Manager
Goalkeepers
A. Tambakis
Goalkeeper · 33 yrs
1
D. Jacomen
Goalkeeper · 24 yrs
28
N. Adams
Goalkeeper · 18 yrs
99
Defenders
O. Damm
Defender · 22 yrs
2
D. Pierre
Defender · 25 yrs
4
L. Stauffer
Defender · 30 yrs
12
L. Batista
Defender · 27 yrs
15
A. Clarke
Defender · 22 yrs
25
G. Robinson
Defender · 27 yrs
31
H. St Clair
Defender · 27 yrs
47
A. Cissoko
Defender · 26 yrs
91
Ian
Defender · 27 yrs
98
Midfielders
R. Cabral
Midfielder · 26 yrs
7
J. Webber
Midfielder · 27 yrs
8
K. ElMedkhar
Midfielder · 26 yrs
10
Jeorgio Kocevski
Midfielder · 23 yrs
13
B. Sparks
Midfielder · 23 yrs
17
G. Colli
Midfielder · 25 yrs
20
S. Lukic
Midfielder · 29 yrs
22
Z. Siranga
Midfielder · 17 yrs
27
Attackers
A. Ordoñez
Attacker · 22 yrs
9
L. Dorsey
Attacker · 23 yrs
14
N. Pierre
Attacker · 20 yrs
19
FAQ
- When is FC Tulsa's next match?
- FC Tulsa visit San Antonio on Sunday 6 September at 00:30 at Toyota Field (San Antonio, Texas local time).
- Where does FC Tulsa play their home matches?
- ONEOK Field in Tulsa, Oklahoma.
- What competitions is FC Tulsa playing in?
- FC Tulsa plays in the USL Championship.
- How do I buy FC Tulsa tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
