
Chippa United U23 matches, tickets and travel
Chippa United U23 have no upcoming fixtures scheduled yet, likely a league off-season. Check back when the new season's fixtures are announced, or explore matches happening worldwide on the map.
See all on mapChippa United U23 quick facts
- Team
- Chippa United U23
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- South-Africa
- Last match
- Kaizer Chiefs U23 11–0 Chippa United U23
Upcoming Chippa United U23 matches
No upcoming Chippa United U23 fixtures in the next 90 days.
Recent finished Chippa United U23 matches

Kaizer Chiefs U23vsChippa United U239 May 2026 · Diski Challenge · Dobsonville Stadium, Johannesburg, GA11–0
Chippa United U23vsOrlando Pirates U232 May 2026 · Diski Challenge · Buffalo City Stadium, East London0–2
AmaZulu U23vsChippa United U2326 Apr 2026 · Diski Challenge · Princess Magogo Stadium, Durban2–1
Mamelodi Sundowns U23vsChippa United U2318 Apr 2026 · Diski Challenge · Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (Tshwane)3–2
Chippa United U23vsPolokwane City U2312 Apr 2026 · Diski Challenge · Buffalo City Stadium, East London1–1
Chippa United U23vsRichards Bay U2329 Mar 2026 · Diski Challenge · Buffalo City Stadium, East London1–2
Stellenbosch U23vsChippa United U2322 Mar 2026 · Diski Challenge · Idas Valley Sports Ground, Stellenbosch1–0
Magesi U23vsChippa United U2315 Mar 2026 · Diski Challenge · Seshego Stadium, Polokwane (Pietersburg)1–0
Chippa United U23vsSekhukhune United U237 Mar 2026 · Diski Challenge · Buffalo City Stadium, East London0–4
Golden Arrows U23vsChippa United U2328 Feb 2026 · Diski Challenge · Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Durban2–3
FAQ
- What competitions is Chippa United U23 playing in?
- Chippa United U23 has no scheduled matches right now. Check back once the new season's fixtures are announced.
- How do I buy Chippa United U23 tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
