Skip to content
Guadalajara Chivas U21 crest

Guadalajara Chivas U21: matches, tickets and travel

Mexico

  • 6 matches
  • 1 ground
  • 1 competition

Follow Guadalajara Chivas U21 across the country and abroad as they compete in the Liga MX U21.

6 upcoming matches across 1 league and 1 stadium, with kickoff times, tickets, and travel info.

See all on map

Upcoming Guadalajara Chivas U21 matches

6 in the next 90 days

October

November

By competition

Guadalajara Chivas U21 standings

Ranked 3rd
11
Pld
7
W
0
D
4
L
21
Pts
18 scored, 14 conceded (+4)
Recent form: W, W, L, W, W
#TeamPLGDPts
1Toluca U2111+1331
3Guadalajara Chivas U2111+421
6Necaxa U2111-318
8Puebla U2111+216
9Juarez U2111-116
11Atlante U2111-515
15Atlas U2111-110

Recent Guadalajara Chivas U21 results

FAQ

Guadalajara Chivas U21 host Tigres UANL U21 on Saturday 17 October at 15:00 (venue to be confirmed).