Skip to content
Club Tijuana U21 crest

Club Tijuana U21: matches, tickets and travel

Mexico

  • 5 matches
  • 1 ground
  • 1 competition

Follow Club Tijuana U21 across the country and abroad as they compete in the Liga MX U21.

5 upcoming matches across 1 league and 1 stadium, with kickoff times, tickets, and travel info.

See all on map

Upcoming Club Tijuana U21 matches

5 in the next 90 days

October

November

By competition

Club Tijuana U21 standings

Ranked 4th
11
Pld
6
W
1
D
4
L
19
Pts
17 scored, 13 conceded (+4)
Recent form: L, W, L, W, L
#TeamPLGDPts
1Toluca U2111+1331
4Club Tijuana U2111+419
6Necaxa U2111-318
8Puebla U2111+216
9Juarez U2111-116
11Atlante U2111-515
15Atlas U2111-110

Recent Club Tijuana U21 results

FAQ

Club Tijuana U21 visit Toluca U21 on Wednesday 21 October at 15:00 (venue to be confirmed).