Skip to content
Atl. San Luis U21 crest

Atl. San Luis U21: matches, tickets and travel

Mexico

  • 6 matches
  • 1 ground
  • 1 competition

Follow Atl. San Luis U21 across the country and abroad as they compete in the Liga MX U21.

6 upcoming matches across 1 league and 1 stadium, with kickoff times, tickets, and travel info.

See all on map

Upcoming Atl. San Luis U21 matches

6 in the next 90 days

October

November

By competition

Atl. San Luis U21 standings

Ranked 10th
11
Pld
5
W
1
D
5
L
16
Pts
19 scored, 21 conceded (-2)
Recent form: D, W, W, L, L
#TeamPLGDPts
1Toluca U2111+1331
6Necaxa U2111-318
8Puebla U2111+216
9Juarez U2111-116
10Atl. San Luis U2111-216
11Atlante U2111-515
15Atlas U2111-110

Recent Atl. San Luis U21 results

FAQ

Atl. San Luis U21 visit Toluca U21 on Saturday 17 October at 15:00 (venue to be confirmed).