
Haladás VSE matches, tickets and travel
Haladás VSE have no upcoming fixtures scheduled yet, likely a league off-season. Check back when the new season's fixtures are announced, or explore matches happening worldwide on the map.
See all on mapHaladás VSE quick facts
- Team
- Haladás VSE
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- Hungary
- Last match
- Pápai Perutz 1–1 Haladás VSE
Upcoming Haladás VSE matches
No upcoming Haladás VSE fixtures in the next 90 days.
Recent finished Haladás VSE matches

Pápai PerutzvsHaladás VSE24 May 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Perutz-stadion, Pápa1–1
Haladás VSEvsZsámbéki SK17 May 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Haladás Stadion, Szombathely1–0
Haladás VSEvsMTE 190410 May 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Haladás Stadion, Szombathely1–0
Újpest IIvsHaladás VSE3 May 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Tungsram SC Sporttelep, Budapest1–2
Haladás VSEvsBudaörs26 Apr 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Haladás Stadion, Szombathely2–1
Puskás IIvsHaladás VSE19 Apr 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút2–4
Haladás VSEvsSC Sopron11 Apr 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Haladás Stadion, Szombathely4–1
KomáromvsHaladás VSE5 Apr 2026 · NB III - Northwest · MOLAJ Sporttelep, Komárom0–1
Haladás VSEvsBalatonfüredi29 Mar 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Haladás Stadion, Szombathely1–0
TatabányavsHaladás VSE22 Mar 2026 · NB III - Northwest · Grosics Gyula Stadion, Tatabánya1–1
FAQ
- What competitions is Haladás VSE playing in?
- Haladás VSE has no scheduled matches right now. Check back once the new season's fixtures are announced.
- How do I buy Haladás VSE tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
