
Phnom Penh W matches, tickets and travel
Come support Phnom Penh W at their iconic home ground RSN Stadium, or follow them across the country and abroad as they compete in the AFC Women's Champions League.
Home ground RSN Stadiumin Phnom PenhAFC Women's Champions League
See all on mapPhnom Penh W quick facts
- Team
- Phnom Penh W
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- Cambodia
- Home ground
- RSN Stadium, Phnom Penh
- Next match
- TSL FC W vs Phnom Penh W, Mon 17 Aug
Upcoming Phnom Penh W matches
Matches on Monday, 17 August
Matches on Thursday, 20 August
Matches on Sunday, 23 August
FAQ
- When is Phnom Penh W's next match?
- Phnom Penh W visit TSL FC W on Monday 17 August at 10:00 (venue to be confirmed).
- Where does Phnom Penh W play their home matches?
- RSN Stadium in Phnom Penh.
- What competitions is Phnom Penh W playing in?
- Phnom Penh W plays in the AFC Women's Champions League.
- How do I buy Phnom Penh W tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
