
Ivoti U20 matches, tickets and travel
Ivoti U20 have no upcoming fixtures scheduled yet, likely a league off-season. Check back when the new season's fixtures are announced, or explore matches happening worldwide on the map.
See all on mapIvoti U20 quick facts
- Team
- Ivoti U20
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- Brazil
- Last match
- Grêmio U20 2–0 Ivoti U20
Upcoming Ivoti U20 matches
No upcoming Ivoti U20 fixtures in the next 90 days.
Recent finished Ivoti U20 matches

Grêmio U20vsIvoti U2024 May 2026 · Estadual Junior U20 · Estádio Airton Ferreira da Silva, Eldoraldo do Sul2–0
Ivoti U20vsSao Luiz U209 May 2026 · Estadual Junior U201–0
São José PA U20vsIvoti U2018 Apr 2026 · Estadual Junior U20 · Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre1–2
Ivoti U20vsSanta Maria U2011 Apr 2026 · Estadual Junior U201–2
SERC Brasil U20vsIvoti U205 Apr 2026 · Estadual Junior U200–1
Juventude U20vsIvoti U2028 Mar 2026 · Estadual Junior U20 · Centro de Formação de Atletas do Juventude, Caxias do Sul1–0
Ivoti U20vsReal SC U2021 Mar 2026 · Estadual Junior U200–1
FAQ
- What competitions is Ivoti U20 playing in?
- Ivoti U20 has no scheduled matches right now. Check back once the new season's fixtures are announced.
- How do I buy Ivoti U20 tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
