
Guarani de Palhoça matches, tickets and travel
Guarani de Palhoça have no upcoming fixtures scheduled yet, likely a league off-season. Check back when the new season's fixtures are announced, or explore matches happening worldwide on the map.
See all on mapGuarani de Palhoça quick facts
- Team
- Guarani de Palhoça
- Team type
- Club
- Country
- Brazil
- Last match
- Tubarao 0–2 Guarani de Palhoça
Upcoming Guarani de Palhoça matches
No upcoming Guarani de Palhoça fixtures in the next 90 days.
Recent finished Guarani de Palhoça matches

TubaraovsGuarani de Palhoça25 Jul 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão0–2
Guarani de PalhoçavsJaraguá22 Jul 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio Renato Silveira, Palhoça7–0
Guarani de PalhoçavsBlumenau19 Jul 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio Renato Silveira, Palhoça1–1
Fluminense-SCvsGuarani de Palhoça15 Jul 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Arena Joinville, Joinville1–1
Juventus SCvsGuarani de Palhoça12 Jul 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul1–0
Guarani de PalhoçavsHercílio Luz4 Jul 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio Renato Silveira, Palhoça1–2
CaravaggiovsGuarani de Palhoça28 Jun 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estadio da Montanha,2–3
Guarani de PalhoçavsNação21 Jun 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio Renato Silveira, Palhoça0–0
MetropolitanovsGuarani de Palhoça14 Jun 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Werner, Blumenau3–1
Guarani de PalhoçavsTubarao7 Jun 2026 · Catarinense - 2 · Estádio Renato Silveira, Palhoça2–2
Guarani de Palhoça squad
11 players · Manager: Sérgio Ramirez
Squad last updated 24 July 2026. Player details can change with transfers and may not always be current.
Sérgio Ramirez
Manager · Brazil
Goalkeepers
Heverton
Goalkeeper · 27 yrs
Defenders
Claiton Rosa
Defender · 41 yrs
Kaique
Defender · 32 yrs
Thiago Rosa da Cunha
Defender · 22 yrs
Midfielders
Diego
Midfielder · 27 yrs
Diego Oliveira
Midfielder · 34 yrs
Henrique Gomes
Midfielder · 26 yrs
Izak
Midfielder · 27 yrs
Julian
Midfielder · 39 yrs
Luiz Felipe
Midfielder · 27 yrs
Attackers
Alex
Attacker · 27 yrs
FAQ
- What competitions is Guarani de Palhoça playing in?
- Guarani de Palhoça has no scheduled matches right now. Check back once the new season's fixtures are announced.
- How do I buy Guarani de Palhoça tickets?
- Tap any match above to open the match page, we link to the cheapest available ticket via our partner ticket-compare.com. For sold-out matches, official club resale is the safest secondary option.
