Stadion Klabat matches and tickets
Experience the atmosphere and spirit at Stadion Klabat.
See all on mapStadion Klabat quick facts
- Stadium
- Stadion Klabat
- Location
- Manado, Indonesia
Upcoming matches at Stadion Klabat
Nothing scheduled at Stadion Klabat in the next 90 days. The season may be on a break, or new fixtures haven't been confirmed yet. Check back soon.
FAQ
- Whose home stadium is Stadion Klabat?
- Stadion Klabat doesn't have a single resident club, it hosts visiting teams and one-off fixtures.
- Is Stadion Klabat worth visiting?
- Yes. Stadion Klabat hosts visiting teams and one-off fixtures throughout the year, worth a visit when something interesting is on.
