Sukkevann kunstgress matches and tickets
Experience the atmosphere and spirit at Sukkevann kunstgress.
See all on mapSukkevann kunstgress quick facts
- Stadium
- Sukkevann kunstgress
- Location
- Kristiansand, Norway
- Nearest transport
- Østre ringvei nord (bus, 2 min walk)
Upcoming matches at Sukkevann kunstgress
Nothing scheduled at Sukkevann kunstgress in the next 90 days. The season may be on a break, or new fixtures haven't been confirmed yet. Check back soon.
How do I get to Sukkevann kunstgress?
The closest public-transport stops to Sukkevann kunstgress, Kristiansand, with approximate walking times.
- BusØstre ringvei nord (2 min walk)
FAQ
- Whose home stadium is Sukkevann kunstgress?
- Sukkevann kunstgress doesn't have a single resident club, it hosts visiting teams and one-off fixtures.
- How do I get to Sukkevann kunstgress?
- Sukkevann kunstgress sits in Kristiansand. The closest public-transport stops are Østre ringvei nord bus stop (2 min walk).
- Is Sukkevann kunstgress worth visiting?
- Yes. Sukkevann kunstgress hosts visiting teams and one-off fixtures throughout the year, worth a visit when something interesting is on.
