Sportanlage Döbeli matches and tickets
Experience the atmosphere and spirit at Sportanlage Döbeli.
See all on mapSportanlage Döbeli quick facts
- Stadium
- Sportanlage Döbeli
- Location
- Kreuzlingen, Germany
- Nearest transport
- Döbele (bus, 1 min walk)
Upcoming matches at Sportanlage Döbeli
Nothing scheduled at Sportanlage Döbeli in the next 90 days. The season may be on a break, or new fixtures haven't been confirmed yet. Check back soon.
How do I get to Sportanlage Döbeli?
The closest public-transport stops to Sportanlage Döbeli, Kreuzlingen, with approximate walking times.
- TrainKonstanz (8 min walk)
- TrainKreuzlingen (9 min walk)
- BusDöbele (1 min walk)
FAQ
- Whose home stadium is Sportanlage Döbeli?
- Sportanlage Döbeli doesn't have a single resident club, it hosts visiting teams and one-off fixtures.
- How do I get to Sportanlage Döbeli?
- Sportanlage Döbeli sits in Kreuzlingen. The closest public-transport stops are Konstanz train station (8 min walk) and Döbele bus stop (1 min walk).
- Is Sportanlage Döbeli worth visiting?
- Yes. Sportanlage Döbeli hosts visiting teams and one-off fixtures throughout the year, worth a visit when something interesting is on.
