Skip to content
Football Finder

Stadyen Lyakamatyu: Baranovichi matches & tickets

Experience the atmosphere and spirit at Stadyen Lyakamatyu.

Home of Baranovichi

See all on map
Stadium
Stadyen Lyakamatyu
Location
Baranovichi, Belarus
Capacity
4,000 spectators
Nearest transport
Выставачная зала (bus, 3 min walk)

Nothing scheduled at Stadyen Lyakamatyu in the next 90 days. The season may be on a break, or new fixtures haven't been confirmed yet. Check back soon.

The closest public-transport stops to Stadyen Lyakamatyu, Baranovichi, with approximate walking times.

  • TrainПост №1 (14 min walk)
  • BusВыставачная зала (3 min walk)
Whose home stadium is Stadyen Lyakamatyu?
Stadyen Lyakamatyu is the home of Baranovichi.
What is the capacity of Stadyen Lyakamatyu?
Stadyen Lyakamatyu holds around 4,000 spectators.
How do I get to Stadyen Lyakamatyu?
Stadyen Lyakamatyu sits in Baranovichi. The closest public-transport stops are Пост №1 train station (14 min walk) and Выставачная зала bus stop (3 min walk).
Is Stadyen Lyakamatyu worth visiting?
Yes. Stadyen Lyakamatyu is the home of Baranovichi, with a matchday atmosphere worth the trip. Stadium tours often run on non-match days too.