Skip to content
Football Finder
3. liga - MSFLMSFL - 4

Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod

Zbrojovka Brno II
21
Full time
Uherský Brod

· Stadion pod Pekařkou, Brno

Zbrojovka Brno II beat Uherský Brod 2–1.

Final score
2–1
Status
Full time
Competition
3. liga - MSFL
Round
MSFL - 4
Date
City
Brno
Winner
Zbrojovka Brno II
What was the score of Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod?
Zbrojovka Brno II 2–1 Uherský Brod (full time) at Stadion pod Pekařkou on Sunday, 23 August 2026.
Who won Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod?
Zbrojovka Brno II beat Uherský Brod 2–1.
Where was Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod played?
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod was played at Stadion pod Pekařkou in Brno, a 2,500-capacity stadium.
What competition was Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod part of?
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Uherský Brod was part of 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 4.
What is Zbrojovka Brno II's next match?
Zbrojovka Brno II are next listed to play Havířov on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Uherský Brod's next match?
Uherský Brod are next listed to play Zlín II on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.