Regionalliga - MitteRegular Season - 20
Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten

Wohnbau Dietach
0–1
Full time

Gurten
Saturday, 28 March 2026 · DietachArena, Dietach
Gurten beat Wohnbau Dietach 1–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten
- Final score
- 0–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Regionalliga - Mitte
- Round
- Regular Season - 20
- Date
- Saturday, 28 March 2026
- Stadium
- DietachArena
- City
- Dietach
- Winner
- Gurten
What's next
Wohnbau Dietach's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Wohnbau Dietach fixtures →Gurten's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Gurten fixtures →More at DietachArena
No upcoming matches listed.
DietachArena guide →More Regionalliga - Mitte matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Regionalliga - Mitte fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten?
- Wohnbau Dietach 0–1 Gurten (full time) at DietachArena on Saturday, 28 March 2026.
- Who won Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten?
- Gurten beat Wohnbau Dietach 1–0.
- Where was Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten played?
- Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten was played at DietachArena in Dietach, a 3,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten part of?
- Wohnbau Dietach vs Gurten was part of Regionalliga - Mitte, Regular Season - 20.
- What is Wohnbau Dietach's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Wohnbau Dietach matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Gurten's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Gurten matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
