Skip to content
Football Finder
III Liga - Group 4Group IV - 24

Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Wiślanie Jaśkowice
12
Full time
Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Saturday, 28 March 2026 · Stadion Milenium, Skawina

Podlasie Biała Podlaska beat Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2–1.

Final score
1–2
Status
Full time
Round
Group IV - 24
Date
Saturday, 28 March 2026
Winner
Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Wiślanie Jaśkowice's next matches

All Wiślanie Jaśkowice fixtures

Podlasie Biała Podlaska's next matches

All Podlasie Biała Podlaska fixtures

More at Stadion Milenium

No upcoming matches listed.

Stadion Milenium guide

More III Liga - Group 4 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All III Liga - Group 4 fixtures
What was the score of Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska?
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1–2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (full time) at Stadion Milenium on Saturday, 28 March 2026.
Who won Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska?
Podlasie Biała Podlaska beat Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2–1.
Where was Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska played?
Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska was played at Stadion Milenium in Skawina, a 600-capacity stadium.
What competition was Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska part of?
Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska was part of III Liga - Group 4, Group IV - 24.
What is Wiślanie Jaśkowice's next match?
Wiślanie Jaśkowice are next listed to play Moravia Morawica on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Podlasie Biała Podlaska's next match?
Podlasie Biała Podlaska are next listed to play KSZO 1929 on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.