Skip to content
Football Finder
USL League TwoGroup Stage

Westchester Flames vs Manhattan

Westchester Flames
50
Full time
Manhattan

Saturday, 13 June 2026 · Skidelsky Field at City Park Stadium, New York

Westchester Flames beat Manhattan 5–0.

Final score
5–0
Status
Full time
Competition
USL League Two
Round
Group Stage
Date
Saturday, 13 June 2026
Winner
Westchester Flames

Westchester Flames's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Westchester Flames fixtures

Manhattan's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Manhattan fixtures

More at Skidelsky Field at City Park Stadium

No upcoming matches listed.

Skidelsky Field at City Park Stadium guide

More USL League Two matches

All USL League Two fixtures
What was the score of Westchester Flames vs Manhattan?
Westchester Flames 5–0 Manhattan (full time) at Skidelsky Field at City Park Stadium on Saturday, 13 June 2026.
Who won Westchester Flames vs Manhattan?
Westchester Flames beat Manhattan 5–0.
Where was Westchester Flames vs Manhattan played?
Westchester Flames vs Manhattan was played at Skidelsky Field at City Park Stadium in New York, a 1,845-capacity stadium.
What competition was Westchester Flames vs Manhattan part of?
Westchester Flames vs Manhattan was part of USL League Two, Group Stage.
What is Westchester Flames's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Westchester Flames matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Manhattan's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Manhattan matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.