Skip to content
Football Finder
Landesliga - OberosterreichOberösterreich - 22

Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf

Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
34
Full time
Friedburg / Pöndorf

· Sportplatz Bad Leonfelden, Bad Leonfelden

Friedburg / Pöndorf beat Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 4–3.

Final score
3–4
Status
Full time
Round
Oberösterreich - 22
Date
Winner
Friedburg / Pöndorf

Vortuna Bad Leonfelden's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Vortuna Bad Leonfelden fixtures

Friedburg / Pöndorf's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Friedburg / Pöndorf fixtures

More at Sportplatz Bad Leonfelden

No upcoming matches listed.

Sportplatz Bad Leonfelden guide

More Landesliga - Oberosterreich matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Landesliga - Oberosterreich fixtures
What was the score of Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf?
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 3–4 Friedburg / Pöndorf (full time) at Sportplatz Bad Leonfelden on Friday, 17 April 2026.
Who won Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf?
Friedburg / Pöndorf beat Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 4–3.
Where was Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf played?
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf was played at Sportplatz Bad Leonfelden in Bad Leonfelden, a 700-capacity stadium.
What competition was Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf part of?
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Friedburg / Pöndorf was part of Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberösterreich - 22.
What is Vortuna Bad Leonfelden's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Vortuna Bad Leonfelden matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Friedburg / Pöndorf's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Friedburg / Pöndorf matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.