Skip to content
Football Finder
Friendlies ClubsClub Friendlies

Vissel Kobe vs Imabari

Vissel Kobe
21
Full time
Imabari

Vissel Kobe beat Imabari 2–1.

Final score
2–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Friendlies Clubs
Round
Club Friendlies
Date
Winner
Vissel Kobe
What was the score of Vissel Kobe vs Imabari?
Vissel Kobe 2–1 Imabari (full time) on Wednesday, 22 July 2026.
Who won Vissel Kobe vs Imabari?
Vissel Kobe beat Imabari 2–1.
Where was Vissel Kobe vs Imabari played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Vissel Kobe vs Imabari part of?
Vissel Kobe vs Imabari was part of Friendlies Clubs, Club Friendlies.
What is Vissel Kobe's next match?
Vissel Kobe are next listed to play Tokyo Verdy on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Imabari's next match?
Imabari are next listed to play Kanazawa on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.