U19 BundesligaRegular Season - 8
Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

Viktoria Berlin U19
1–3
Full time

Dynamo Dresden U19
· Allianzstadion, Berlin
Dynamo Dresden U19 beat Viktoria Berlin U19 3–1.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 1–3
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- U19 Bundesliga
- Round
- Regular Season - 8
- Date
- Stadium
- Allianzstadion
- City
- Berlin
- Winner
- Dynamo Dresden U19
What's next
Viktoria Berlin U19's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Viktoria Berlin U19 fixtures →Dynamo Dresden U19's next matches
All Dynamo Dresden U19 fixtures →More at Allianzstadion
No upcoming matches listed.
Allianzstadion guide →More U19 Bundesliga matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All U19 Bundesliga fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19?
- Viktoria Berlin U19 1–3 Dynamo Dresden U19 (full time) at Allianzstadion on Saturday, 11 April 2026.
- Who won Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19?
- Dynamo Dresden U19 beat Viktoria Berlin U19 3–1.
- Where was Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19 played?
- Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19 was played at Allianzstadion in Berlin.
- What competition was Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19 part of?
- Viktoria Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19 was part of U19 Bundesliga, Regular Season - 8.
- What is Viktoria Berlin U19's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Viktoria Berlin U19 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Dynamo Dresden U19's next match?
- Dynamo Dresden U19 are next listed to play Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19 on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
