Skip to content
Football Finder
Third League - NortheastNortheast - 20

Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II

Ustrem Donchevo
13
Full time
Cherno more II

Sunday, 8 March 2026 · Stadion Donchevo, Donchevo

Cherno more II beat Ustrem Donchevo 3–1.

Final score
1–3
Status
Full time
Round
Northeast - 20
Date
Sunday, 8 March 2026
Winner
Cherno more II

Ustrem Donchevo's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Ustrem Donchevo fixtures

Cherno more II's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Cherno more II fixtures

More at Stadion Donchevo

No upcoming matches listed.

Stadion Donchevo guide

More Third League - Northeast matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Third League - Northeast fixtures
What was the score of Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II?
Ustrem Donchevo 1–3 Cherno more II (full time) at Stadion Donchevo on Sunday, 8 March 2026.
Who won Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II?
Cherno more II beat Ustrem Donchevo 3–1.
Where was Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II played?
Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II was played at Stadion Donchevo in Donchevo, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II part of?
Ustrem Donchevo vs Cherno more II was part of Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 20.
What is Ustrem Donchevo's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Ustrem Donchevo matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Cherno more II's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Cherno more II matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.