Skip to content
Football Finder
Second League - Group 4Group 4 - 19

Ural II vs Akron II

Ural II
13
Full time
Akron II

· Stadion Central'nyj (old), Ekaterinburg

Akron II beat Ural II 3–1.

Final score
1–3
Status
Full time
Round
Group 4 - 19
Date
Winner
Akron II
What was the score of Ural II vs Akron II?
Ural II 1–3 Akron II (full time) at Stadion Central'nyj (old) on Sunday, 2 August 2026.
Who won Ural II vs Akron II?
Akron II beat Ural II 3–1.
Where was Ural II vs Akron II played?
Ural II vs Akron II was played at Stadion Central'nyj (old) in Ekaterinburg, a 27,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Ural II vs Akron II part of?
Ural II vs Akron II was part of Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 19.
What is Ural II's next match?
Ural II are next listed to play Rubin Kazan 2 on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Akron II's next match?
Akron II are next listed to play Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.