4. liga - Divizie BGroup B - 4
Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov

Újezd Praha 4
3–2
Full time

Ostrov
· Újezd Praha 4 UMT, Praha-Újezd
Újezd Praha 4 beat Ostrov 3–2.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov
- Final score
- 3–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- 4. liga - Divizie B
- Round
- Group B - 4
- Date
- Stadium
- Újezd Praha 4 UMT
- City
- Praha-Újezd
- Winner
- Újezd Praha 4
What's next
Újezd Praha 4's next matches
All Újezd Praha 4 fixtures →Ostrov's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Ostrov fixtures →More at Újezd Praha 4 UMT
No upcoming matches listed.
Újezd Praha 4 UMT guide →More 4. liga - Divizie B matches
All 4. liga - Divizie B fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov?
- Újezd Praha 4 3–2 Ostrov (full time) at Újezd Praha 4 UMT on Saturday, 29 August 2026.
- Who won Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov?
- Újezd Praha 4 beat Ostrov 3–2.
- Where was Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov played?
- Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov was played at Újezd Praha 4 UMT in Praha-Újezd, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov part of?
- Újezd Praha 4 vs Ostrov was part of 4. liga - Divizie B, Group B - 4.
- What is Újezd Praha 4's next match?
- Újezd Praha 4 are next listed to play Tempo Praha on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Ostrov's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Ostrov matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
