Division One LeagueRegular Season - 27
UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity

UCC Youngsters
0–2
Full time

Nsuopun Fidelity
Nsuopun Fidelity beat UCC Youngsters 2–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity
- Final score
- 0–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Division One League
- Round
- Regular Season - 27
- Date
- Winner
- Nsuopun Fidelity
What's next
UCC Youngsters's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All UCC Youngsters fixtures →Nsuopun Fidelity's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Nsuopun Fidelity fixtures →More Division One League matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Division One League fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity?
- UCC Youngsters 0–2 Nsuopun Fidelity (full time) on Saturday, 25 April 2026.
- Who won UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity?
- Nsuopun Fidelity beat UCC Youngsters 2–0.
- Where was UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity played?
- The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
- What competition was UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity part of?
- UCC Youngsters vs Nsuopun Fidelity was part of Division One League, Regular Season - 27.
- What is UCC Youngsters's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming UCC Youngsters matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Nsuopun Fidelity's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Nsuopun Fidelity matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
