Skip to content
Football Finder
Oberliga - Baden-WürttembergBaden-Württemberg - 29

TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim

TSV Singen
14
Full time
VfR Mannheim

· Hardt-Stadion Singen N1, Singen

VfR Mannheim beat TSV Singen 4–1.

Final score
1–4
Status
Full time
Round
Baden-Württemberg - 29
Date
City
Singen
Winner
VfR Mannheim
What was the score of TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim?
TSV Singen 1–4 VfR Mannheim (full time) at Hardt-Stadion Singen N1 on Sunday, 26 April 2026.
Who won TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim?
VfR Mannheim beat TSV Singen 4–1.
Where was TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim played?
TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim was played at Hardt-Stadion Singen N1 in Singen, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim part of?
TSV Singen vs VfR Mannheim was part of Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg, Baden-Württemberg - 29.
What is TSV Singen's next match?
TSV Singen are next listed to play 1. FC Muhlhausen on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is VfR Mannheim's next match?
VfR Mannheim are next listed to play FC 08 Homburg on Sunday 6 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.