4. liga - Divizie CDivision C - 19
Trutnov vs Hlinsko

Trutnov
1–3
Full time

Hlinsko
Sunday, 29 March 2026 · Stadion FK Trutnov, Trutnov
Hlinsko beat Trutnov 3–1.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 1–3
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- 4. liga - Divizie C
- Round
- Division C - 19
- Date
- Sunday, 29 March 2026
- Stadium
- Stadion FK Trutnov
- City
- Trutnov
- Winner
- Hlinsko
What's next
Trutnov's next matches
All Trutnov fixtures →Hlinsko's next matches
All Hlinsko fixtures →More at Stadion FK Trutnov
No upcoming matches listed.
Stadion FK Trutnov guide →More 4. liga - Divizie C matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All 4. liga - Divizie C fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Trutnov vs Hlinsko?
- Trutnov 1–3 Hlinsko (full time) at Stadion FK Trutnov on Sunday, 29 March 2026.
- Who won Trutnov vs Hlinsko?
- Hlinsko beat Trutnov 3–1.
- Where was Trutnov vs Hlinsko played?
- Trutnov vs Hlinsko was played at Stadion FK Trutnov in Trutnov, a 800-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Trutnov vs Hlinsko part of?
- Trutnov vs Hlinsko was part of 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 19.
- What is Trutnov's next match?
- Trutnov are next listed to play Slavia Hradec Králové on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Hlinsko's next match?
- Hlinsko are next listed to play Hermanuv Mestec on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
