Skip to content
Football Finder
3. liga - MSFLMSFL - 27

Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou

Třinec
30
Full time
Polanka nad Odrou

· Stadion Rudolfa Labaje, Třinec

Třinec beat Polanka nad Odrou 3–0.

Final score
3–0
Status
Full time
Competition
3. liga - MSFL
Round
MSFL - 27
Date
Winner
Třinec

Třinec's next matches

All Třinec fixtures

Polanka nad Odrou's next matches

All Polanka nad Odrou fixtures

More at Stadion Rudolfa Labaje

No upcoming matches listed.

Stadion Rudolfa Labaje guide

More 3. liga - MSFL matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All 3. liga - MSFL fixtures
What was the score of Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou?
Třinec 3–0 Polanka nad Odrou (full time) at Stadion Rudolfa Labaje on Saturday, 9 May 2026.
Who won Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou?
Třinec beat Polanka nad Odrou 3–0.
Where was Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou played?
Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou was played at Stadion Rudolfa Labaje in Třinec, a 4,200-capacity stadium.
What competition was Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou part of?
Třinec vs Polanka nad Odrou was part of 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27.
What is Třinec's next match?
Třinec are next listed to play Vlašim on Friday 4 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Polanka nad Odrou's next match?
Polanka nad Odrou are next listed to play Blansko on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.