Skip to content
Football Finder
2. LigaRegular Season - 21

Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau

Sturm Graz II
01
Full time
Austria Lustenau

Saturday, 14 March 2026 · Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf

Austria Lustenau beat Sturm Graz II 1–0.

Final score
0–1
Status
Full time
Competition
2. Liga
Round
Regular Season - 21
Date
Saturday, 14 March 2026
Winner
Austria Lustenau

Sturm Graz II's next matches

All Sturm Graz II fixtures

Austria Lustenau's next matches

All Austria Lustenau fixtures

More at Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf

No upcoming matches listed.

Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf guide

More 2. Liga matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All 2. Liga fixtures
What was the score of Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau?
Sturm Graz II 0–1 Austria Lustenau (full time) at Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf on Saturday, 14 March 2026.
Who won Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau?
Austria Lustenau beat Sturm Graz II 1–0.
Where was Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau played?
Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau was played at Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf in Gleisdorf, a 1,700-capacity stadium.
What competition was Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau part of?
Sturm Graz II vs Austria Lustenau was part of 2. Liga, Regular Season - 21.
What is Sturm Graz II's next match?
Sturm Graz II are next listed to play First Vienna on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Austria Lustenau's next match?
Austria Lustenau are next listed to play Ried on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.