Baiano U20Regular Season - 2
SSA U20 vs Bahia U20

SSA U20
0–1
Full time

Bahia U20
Wednesday, 11 March 2026 · Estádio Governador Roberto Santos, Salvador de Bahia, Bahia
Bahia U20 beat SSA U20 1–0.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 0–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Baiano U20
- Round
- Regular Season - 2
- Date
- Wednesday, 11 March 2026
- Winner
- Bahia U20
What's next
SSA U20's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All SSA U20 fixtures →Bahia U20's next matches
All Bahia U20 fixtures →More at Estádio Governador Roberto Santos
No upcoming matches listed.
Estádio Governador Roberto Santos guide →More Baiano U20 matches
All Baiano U20 fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of SSA U20 vs Bahia U20?
- SSA U20 0–1 Bahia U20 (full time) at Estádio Governador Roberto Santos on Wednesday, 11 March 2026.
- Who won SSA U20 vs Bahia U20?
- Bahia U20 beat SSA U20 1–0.
- Where was SSA U20 vs Bahia U20 played?
- SSA U20 vs Bahia U20 was played at Estádio Governador Roberto Santos in Salvador de Bahia, Bahia, a 32,157-capacity stadium.
- What competition was SSA U20 vs Bahia U20 part of?
- SSA U20 vs Bahia U20 was part of Baiano U20, Regular Season - 2.
- What is SSA U20's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming SSA U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Bahia U20's next match?
- Bahia U20 are next listed to play Fluminense de Feira U20 on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
