Skip to content
Football Finder
Oberliga - Bayern SüdBayern Süd - 25

Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen

Sportfreunde Schwaig
13
Full time
Gundelfingen

Friday, 20 March 2026 · Sportanlage Schwaig Platz 1, Oberding

Gundelfingen beat Sportfreunde Schwaig 3–1.

Final score
1–3
Status
Full time
Round
Bayern Süd - 25
Date
Friday, 20 March 2026
Winner
Gundelfingen

Sportfreunde Schwaig's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Sportfreunde Schwaig fixtures

Gundelfingen's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Gundelfingen fixtures

More at Sportanlage Schwaig Platz 1

No upcoming matches listed.

Sportanlage Schwaig Platz 1 guide

More Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Oberliga - Bayern Süd fixtures
What was the score of Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen?
Sportfreunde Schwaig 1–3 Gundelfingen (full time) at Sportanlage Schwaig Platz 1 on Friday, 20 March 2026.
Who won Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen?
Gundelfingen beat Sportfreunde Schwaig 3–1.
Where was Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen played?
Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen was played at Sportanlage Schwaig Platz 1 in Oberding, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen part of?
Sportfreunde Schwaig vs Gundelfingen was part of Oberliga - Bayern Süd, Bayern Süd - 25.
What is Sportfreunde Schwaig's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Sportfreunde Schwaig matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Gundelfingen's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Gundelfingen matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.