Skip to content
Football Finder
3. liga - EastEast - 20

Spartak Medzev vs Košice II

Spartak Medzev
30
Full time
Košice II

· Futbalový štadión MFK Spartak Medzev, Medzev

Spartak Medzev beat Košice II 3–0.

Final score
3–0
Status
Full time
Competition
3. liga - East
Round
East - 20
Date
City
Medzev
Winner
Spartak Medzev

Spartak Medzev's next matches

All Spartak Medzev fixtures

Košice II's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Košice II fixtures

More at Futbalový štadión MFK Spartak Medzev

Futbalový štadión MFK Spartak Medzev guide

More 3. liga - East matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All 3. liga - East fixtures
What was the score of Spartak Medzev vs Košice II?
Spartak Medzev 3–0 Košice II (full time) at Futbalový štadión MFK Spartak Medzev on Saturday, 18 April 2026.
Who won Spartak Medzev vs Košice II?
Spartak Medzev beat Košice II 3–0.
Where was Spartak Medzev vs Košice II played?
Spartak Medzev vs Košice II was played at Futbalový štadión MFK Spartak Medzev in Medzev, a 2,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Spartak Medzev vs Košice II part of?
Spartak Medzev vs Košice II was part of 3. liga - East, East - 20.
What is Spartak Medzev's next match?
Spartak Medzev are next listed to play Lokomotíva Košice on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Košice II's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Košice II matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.