Skip to content
Football Finder
AXA Women’s Super LeagueSemi-finals

Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W

Servette Chênois W
20
Full time
Zürich W

· Stade de la Fontenette, Carouge

Servette Chênois W beat Zürich W 2–0.

Final score
2–0
Status
Full time
Round
Semi-finals
Date
Winner
Servette Chênois W
What was the score of Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W?
Servette Chênois W 2–0 Zürich W (full time) at Stade de la Fontenette on Friday, 15 May 2026.
Who won Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W?
Servette Chênois W beat Zürich W 2–0.
Where was Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W played?
Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W was played at Stade de la Fontenette in Carouge, a 4,110-capacity stadium.
What competition was Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W part of?
Servette Chênois W vs Zürich W was part of AXA Women’s Super League, Semi-finals.
What is Servette Chênois W's next match?
Servette Chênois W are next listed to play Sparta Praha W on Wednesday 2 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Zürich W's next match?
Zürich W are next listed to play Rapperswil Jona W on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.