National 3 - Group CGroup C - 22
Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI

Saint-Pierre Milizac
2–3
Full time

Pontivy GSI
· Stade Pen Ar Guéar N°1, Milizac
Pontivy GSI beat Saint-Pierre Milizac 3–2.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI
- Final score
- 2–3
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- National 3 - Group C
- Round
- Group C - 22
- Date
- Stadium
- Stade Pen Ar Guéar N°1
- City
- Milizac
- Winner
- Pontivy GSI
What's next
Saint-Pierre Milizac's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Saint-Pierre Milizac fixtures →Pontivy GSI's next matches
All Pontivy GSI fixtures →More at Stade Pen Ar Guéar N°1
No upcoming matches listed.
Stade Pen Ar Guéar N°1 guide →More National 3 - Group C matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All National 3 - Group C fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI?
- Saint-Pierre Milizac 2–3 Pontivy GSI (full time) at Stade Pen Ar Guéar N°1 on Saturday, 11 April 2026.
- Who won Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI?
- Pontivy GSI beat Saint-Pierre Milizac 3–2.
- Where was Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI played?
- Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI was played at Stade Pen Ar Guéar N°1 in Milizac, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI part of?
- Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Pontivy GSI was part of National 3 - Group C, Group C - 22.
- What is Saint-Pierre Milizac's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Saint-Pierre Milizac matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Pontivy GSI's next match?
- Pontivy GSI are next listed to play Granville on Saturday 29 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
