National Soccer LeagueGroup Stage
Rutsiro vs Amagaju

Rutsiro
1–2
Full time

Amagaju
Sunday, 10 May 2026
Amagaju beat Rutsiro 2–1.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 1–2
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- National Soccer League
- Round
- Group Stage
- Date
- Sunday, 10 May 2026
- Winner
- Amagaju
What's next
Rutsiro's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Rutsiro fixtures →Amagaju's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Amagaju fixtures →More National Soccer League matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All National Soccer League fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Rutsiro vs Amagaju?
- Rutsiro 1–2 Amagaju (full time) on Sunday, 10 May 2026.
- Who won Rutsiro vs Amagaju?
- Amagaju beat Rutsiro 2–1.
- Where was Rutsiro vs Amagaju played?
- The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
- What competition was Rutsiro vs Amagaju part of?
- Rutsiro vs Amagaju was part of National Soccer League, Group Stage.
- What is Rutsiro's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Rutsiro matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Amagaju's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Amagaju matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
