Skip to content
Football Finder
Friendlies ClubsClub Friendly

Rudes vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Rudes
05
Full time
Shakhtar Donetsk

Sunday, 19 July 2026

Shakhtar Donetsk beat Rudes 5–0.

Final score
0–5
Status
Full time
Competition
Friendlies Clubs
Round
Club Friendly
Date
Sunday, 19 July 2026
Winner
Shakhtar Donetsk
What was the score of Rudes vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
Rudes 0–5 Shakhtar Donetsk (full time) on Sunday, 19 July 2026.
Who won Rudes vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
Shakhtar Donetsk beat Rudes 5–0.
Where was Rudes vs Shakhtar Donetsk played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Rudes vs Shakhtar Donetsk part of?
Rudes vs Shakhtar Donetsk was part of Friendlies Clubs, Club Friendly.
What is Rudes's next match?
Rudes are next listed to play HNK Rijeka on Sunday 2 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Shakhtar Donetsk's next match?
Shakhtar Donetsk are next listed to play Kudrivka on Monday 3 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.