Skip to content
Football Finder
Oberliga - Nordost-SüdNordost-Süd - 19

RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach

RSV Eintracht
32
Full time
Auerbach

Saturday, 28 February 2026 · Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße, Stahnsdorf

RSV Eintracht beat Auerbach 3–2.

Final score
3–2
Status
Full time
Round
Nordost-Süd - 19
Date
Saturday, 28 February 2026
Winner
RSV Eintracht

RSV Eintracht's next matches

All RSV Eintracht fixtures

Auerbach's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Auerbach fixtures

More at Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße

Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße guide

More Oberliga - Nordost-Süd matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Oberliga - Nordost-Süd fixtures
What was the score of RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach?
RSV Eintracht 3–2 Auerbach (full time) at Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße on Saturday, 28 February 2026.
Who won RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach?
RSV Eintracht beat Auerbach 3–2.
Where was RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach played?
RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach was played at Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße in Stahnsdorf, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach part of?
RSV Eintracht vs Auerbach was part of Oberliga - Nordost-Süd, Nordost-Süd - 19.
What is RSV Eintracht's next match?
RSV Eintracht are next listed to play Luckenwalde on Saturday 1 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Auerbach's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Auerbach matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.