Skip to content
Football Finder
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11Group 11 - 30

Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera

Rotlet Molinar
02
Full time
Son Cladera

· Camp De Futbol Municipal, Palma de Mallorca

Son Cladera beat Rotlet Molinar 2–0.

Final score
0–2
Status
Full time
Round
Group 11 - 30
Date
Winner
Son Cladera

Rotlet Molinar's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Rotlet Molinar fixtures

Son Cladera's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Son Cladera fixtures

More at Camp De Futbol Municipal

No upcoming matches listed.

Camp De Futbol Municipal guide

More Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 fixtures
What was the score of Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera?
Rotlet Molinar 0–2 Son Cladera (full time) at Camp De Futbol Municipal on Saturday, 11 April 2026.
Who won Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera?
Son Cladera beat Rotlet Molinar 2–0.
Where was Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera played?
Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera was played at Camp De Futbol Municipal in Palma de Mallorca, a 1,500-capacity stadium.
What competition was Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera part of?
Rotlet Molinar vs Son Cladera was part of Tercera División RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 30.
What is Rotlet Molinar's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Rotlet Molinar matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Son Cladera's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Son Cladera matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.