Queensland Premier LeagueRegular Season - 15
Redlands United vs Ipswich

Redlands United
5–0
Full time

Ipswich
· Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Cleveland Showgrounds), Brisbane
Redlands United beat Ipswich 5–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Redlands United vs Ipswich
- Final score
- 5–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Queensland Premier League
- Round
- Regular Season - 15
- Date
- City
- Brisbane
- Winner
- Redlands United
What's next
Redlands United's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Redlands United fixtures →Ipswich's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Ipswich fixtures →More at Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Cleveland Showgrounds)
No upcoming matches listed.
Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Cleveland Showgrounds) guide →More Queensland Premier League matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Queensland Premier League fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Redlands United vs Ipswich?
- Redlands United 5–0 Ipswich (full time) at Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Cleveland Showgrounds) on Saturday, 20 June 2026.
- Who won Redlands United vs Ipswich?
- Redlands United beat Ipswich 5–0.
- Where was Redlands United vs Ipswich played?
- Redlands United vs Ipswich was played at Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Cleveland Showgrounds) in Brisbane, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Redlands United vs Ipswich part of?
- Redlands United vs Ipswich was part of Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15.
- What is Redlands United's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Redlands United matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Ipswich's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Ipswich matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
