Skip to content
Football Finder
Baiano U20Regular Season - 13

Redencao U20 vs Vitória U20

Redencao U20
25
Full time
Vitória U20

Vitória U20 beat Redencao U20 5–2.

Final score
2–5
Status
Full time
Competition
Baiano U20
Round
Regular Season - 13
Date
Winner
Vitória U20

Redencao U20's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Redencao U20 fixtures

Vitória U20's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Vitória U20 fixtures

More Baiano U20 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Baiano U20 fixtures
What was the score of Redencao U20 vs Vitória U20?
Redencao U20 2–5 Vitória U20 (full time) on Saturday, 30 May 2026.
Who won Redencao U20 vs Vitória U20?
Vitória U20 beat Redencao U20 5–2.
Where was Redencao U20 vs Vitória U20 played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Redencao U20 vs Vitória U20 part of?
Redencao U20 vs Vitória U20 was part of Baiano U20, Regular Season - 13.
What is Redencao U20's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Redencao U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Vitória U20's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Vitória U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.