Division 2 - Södra GötalandSödra Götaland - 1
Räppe vs Karlshamn

Räppe
3–1
Full time

Karlshamn
Saturday, 28 March 2026 · Räppevallen, Växjö
Räppe beat Karlshamn 3–1.
Match result quick facts
- Final score
- 3–1
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Division 2 - Södra Götaland
- Round
- Södra Götaland - 1
- Date
- Saturday, 28 March 2026
- Stadium
- Räppevallen
- City
- Växjö
- Winner
- Räppe
What's next
Räppe's next matches
All Räppe fixtures →Karlshamn's next matches
All Karlshamn fixtures →More at Räppevallen
No upcoming matches listed.
Räppevallen guide →More Division 2 - Södra Götaland matches
- Karlskrona vs Nosaby30 Jul
- Karlshamn vs Räppe31 Jul
- Linero vs Österlen1 Aug
- Berga vs IFK Trelleborg2 Aug
FAQ
- What was the score of Räppe vs Karlshamn?
- Räppe 3–1 Karlshamn (full time) at Räppevallen on Saturday, 28 March 2026.
- Who won Räppe vs Karlshamn?
- Räppe beat Karlshamn 3–1.
- Where was Räppe vs Karlshamn played?
- Räppe vs Karlshamn was played at Räppevallen in Växjö, a 1,000-capacity stadium.
- What competition was Räppe vs Karlshamn part of?
- Räppe vs Karlshamn was part of Division 2 - Södra Götaland, Södra Götaland - 1.
- What is Räppe's next match?
- Räppe are next listed to play Karlshamn on Friday 31 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
- What is Karlshamn's next match?
- Karlshamn are next listed to play Räppe on Friday 31 July, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
