Skip to content
Football Finder
Persha LigaRegular Season - 19

Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh

Prykarpattia
00
Full time
Livyi Bereh

· Miskyi Tsentralnyi Stadion Rukh, Ivano-Frankivsk

Prykarpattia and Livyi Bereh drew 0–0.

Final score
0–0
Status
Full time
Competition
Persha Liga
Round
Regular Season - 19
Date
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh?
Prykarpattia 0–0 Livyi Bereh (full time) at Miskyi Tsentralnyi Stadion Rukh on Saturday, 21 March 2026.
Who won Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh?
Prykarpattia and Livyi Bereh drew 0–0.
Where was Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh played?
Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh was played at Miskyi Tsentralnyi Stadion Rukh in Ivano-Frankivsk, a 16,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh part of?
Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh was part of Persha Liga, Regular Season - 19.
What is Prykarpattia's next match?
Prykarpattia are next listed to play Oleksandria on Saturday 5 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Livyi Bereh's next match?
Livyi Bereh are next listed to play Chornomorets on Friday 4 September, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.