Skip to content
Football Finder
Copa NorteRegular Season - 2

Porto Velho vs Galvez

Porto Velho
40
Full time
Galvez

Sunday, 29 March 2026 · Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira, Porto Velho, Rondônia

Porto Velho beat Galvez 4–0.

Final score
4–0
Status
Full time
Competition
Copa Norte
Round
Regular Season - 2
Date
Sunday, 29 March 2026
Winner
Porto Velho

Porto Velho's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Porto Velho fixtures

Galvez's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Galvez fixtures

More at Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira

No upcoming matches listed.

Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira guide

More Copa Norte matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Copa Norte fixtures
What was the score of Porto Velho vs Galvez?
Porto Velho 4–0 Galvez (full time) at Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira on Sunday, 29 March 2026.
Who won Porto Velho vs Galvez?
Porto Velho beat Galvez 4–0.
Where was Porto Velho vs Galvez played?
Porto Velho vs Galvez was played at Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira in Porto Velho, Rondônia.
What competition was Porto Velho vs Galvez part of?
Porto Velho vs Galvez was part of Copa Norte, Regular Season - 2.
What is Porto Velho's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Porto Velho matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Galvez's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Galvez matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.