Premier LeagueRegular Season - 25
Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie

Pompiers
0–0
Full time

Nouakchott Academie
Pompiers and Nouakchott Academie drew 0–0.
Match result quick facts
- Match
- Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie
- Final score
- 0–0
- Status
- Full time
- Competition
- Premier League
- Round
- Regular Season - 25
- Date
- Winner
- Draw
What's next
Pompiers's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Pompiers fixtures →Nouakchott Academie's next matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Nouakchott Academie fixtures →More Premier League matches
No upcoming matches listed.
All Premier League fixtures →FAQ
- What was the score of Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie?
- Pompiers 0–0 Nouakchott Academie (full time) on Monday, 18 May 2026.
- Who won Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie?
- Pompiers and Nouakchott Academie drew 0–0.
- Where was Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie played?
- The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
- What competition was Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie part of?
- Pompiers vs Nouakchott Academie was part of Premier League, Regular Season - 25.
- What is Pompiers's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Pompiers matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
- What is Nouakchott Academie's next match?
- There are currently no upcoming Nouakchott Academie matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
