Skip to content
Football Finder
Brasiliense U20Regular Season - 5

Planaltina DF U20 vs Santa Maria U20

Planaltina DF U20
30
Full time
Santa Maria U20

Saturday, 13 June 2026

Planaltina DF U20 beat Santa Maria U20 3–0.

Final score
3–0
Status
Full time
Competition
Brasiliense U20
Round
Regular Season - 5
Date
Saturday, 13 June 2026
Winner
Planaltina DF U20

Planaltina DF U20's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Planaltina DF U20 fixtures

Santa Maria U20's next matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Santa Maria U20 fixtures

More Brasiliense U20 matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Brasiliense U20 fixtures
What was the score of Planaltina DF U20 vs Santa Maria U20?
Planaltina DF U20 3–0 Santa Maria U20 (full time) on Saturday, 13 June 2026.
Who won Planaltina DF U20 vs Santa Maria U20?
Planaltina DF U20 beat Santa Maria U20 3–0.
Where was Planaltina DF U20 vs Santa Maria U20 played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Planaltina DF U20 vs Santa Maria U20 part of?
Planaltina DF U20 vs Santa Maria U20 was part of Brasiliense U20, Regular Season - 5.
What is Planaltina DF U20's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Planaltina DF U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.
What is Santa Maria U20's next match?
There are currently no upcoming Santa Maria U20 matches listed. Check the Football Finder map for more matches, or return later as new fixtures are added.