Skip to content
Football Finder
Oberliga - Bayern SüdBayern Süd - 6

Pfaffenhofen vs Heimstetten

Pfaffenhofen
11
Full time
Heimstetten

Pfaffenhofen and Heimstetten drew 1–1.

Final score
1–1
Status
Full time
Round
Bayern Süd - 6
Date
Winner
Draw
What was the score of Pfaffenhofen vs Heimstetten?
Pfaffenhofen 1–1 Heimstetten (full time) on Tuesday, 25 August 2026.
Who won Pfaffenhofen vs Heimstetten?
Pfaffenhofen and Heimstetten drew 1–1.
Where was Pfaffenhofen vs Heimstetten played?
The venue for this match wasn't recorded.
What competition was Pfaffenhofen vs Heimstetten part of?
Pfaffenhofen vs Heimstetten was part of Oberliga - Bayern Süd, Bayern Süd - 6.
What is Pfaffenhofen's next match?
Pfaffenhofen are next listed to play Schwabmünchen on Saturday 29 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Heimstetten's next match?
Heimstetten are next listed to play Landshut on Friday 28 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.