Skip to content
Football Finder
Vysshaya LigaRegular Season - 5

Parvoz vs Ravshan

Parvoz
01
Full time
Ravshan

· Stadion Furudgokh, Ghafurov

Ravshan beat Parvoz 1–0.

Match
Parvoz vs Ravshan
Final score
0–1
Status
Full time
Competition
Vysshaya Liga
Round
Regular Season - 5
Date
Winner
Ravshan
What was the score of Parvoz vs Ravshan?
Parvoz 0–1 Ravshan (full time) at Stadion Furudgokh on Friday, 17 April 2026.
Who won Parvoz vs Ravshan?
Ravshan beat Parvoz 1–0.
Where was Parvoz vs Ravshan played?
Parvoz vs Ravshan was played at Stadion Furudgokh in Ghafurov, a 5,000-capacity stadium.
What competition was Parvoz vs Ravshan part of?
Parvoz vs Ravshan was part of Vysshaya Liga, Regular Season - 5.
What is Parvoz's next match?
Parvoz are next listed to play Istiqlol on Sunday 30 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Ravshan's next match?
Ravshan are next listed to play Eskhata on Thursday 27 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.