Skip to content
Football Finder
Liga MX FemenilClausura - Semi-finals

Pachuca W vs Monterrey W

Pachuca W
20
Full time
Monterrey W

· Estadio Miguel Hidalgo, Pachuca de Soto

Pachuca W beat Monterrey W 2–0.

Final score
2–0
Status
Full time
Competition
Liga MX Femenil
Round
Clausura - Semi-finals
Date
Winner
Pachuca W

Pachuca W's next matches

All Pachuca W fixtures

Monterrey W's next matches

All Monterrey W fixtures

More at Estadio Miguel Hidalgo

No upcoming matches listed.

Estadio Miguel Hidalgo guide

More Liga MX Femenil matches

No upcoming matches listed.

All Liga MX Femenil fixtures
What was the score of Pachuca W vs Monterrey W?
Pachuca W 2–0 Monterrey W (full time) at Estadio Miguel Hidalgo on Thursday, 7 May 2026.
Who won Pachuca W vs Monterrey W?
Pachuca W beat Monterrey W 2–0.
Where was Pachuca W vs Monterrey W played?
Pachuca W vs Monterrey W was played at Estadio Miguel Hidalgo in Pachuca de Soto.
What competition was Pachuca W vs Monterrey W part of?
Pachuca W vs Monterrey W was part of Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - Semi-finals.
What is Pachuca W's next match?
Pachuca W are next listed to play Tigres UANL W on Saturday 29 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.
What is Monterrey W's next match?
Monterrey W are next listed to play Querétaro W on Saturday 29 August, based on fixture data available in Football Finder.